MINI-GBIC-SX AA1419013-E5 NORTEL MINI-GBIC-SX AA1419013-E5, 1000BASE-SX SFP(LC) 850nm, NEW in open Box

Item number: MINI-GBIC-SX AA1419013-E5

Category: MINI GBIC - SX


60,00 €

including 20% VAT., plus shipping

on Stock!

In Stock, Delivery time: 1 - 2 business days ( express delivery possible )